Školnírok | Termín | Okresy, obvody hl. města Prahy |
2003/4 | 2. 2. - 8. 2. 2004 | Kroměříž, Uherské Hradiště, Vsetín a Zlín, Praha-východ, Praha-západ, Mělník, Rakovník, Plzeň-město, Plzeň-sever, Plzeň-jih, Hradec Králové, Teplice, Nový Jičín |
9. 2. - 15. 2. 2004 | Česká Lípa, Jablonec nad Nisou, Liberec a Semily, Havlíčkův Brod, Jihlava, Pelhřimov, Třebíč a Žďár nad Sázavou, Kladno, Kolín, Kutná Hora, Písek, Náchod, Bruntál |
16. 2. - 22. 2. 2004 | Mladá Boleslav, Příbram, Tábor, Prachatice, Strakonice, Ústí nad Labem, Chomutov, Most, Jičín, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Olomouc, Šumperk, Opava, Jeseník |
23. 2. - 29. 2. 2004 | Benešov, Beroun, Rokycany, České Budějovice, Klatovy, Český Krumlov, Trutnov, Pardubice, Chrudim,-Svitavy a Ústí nad Orlicí, Ostrava-město |
1. 3. - 7. 3. 2004 | Praha 1 až 5, Blansko, Brno-město, Brno-venkov, Břeclav, Hodonín, Vyškov a Znojmo, Domažlice, Tachov, Louny, Prostějov, Karviná |
8. 3. - 14. 3. 2004 | Praha 6 až 10, Cheb, Karlovy Vary a Sokolov, Nymburk, Jindřichův Hradec, Litoměřice, Děčín, Přerov, Frýdek-Místek |
2004/5 | 7. 2. - 13. 2. 2005 | Praha 6 až 10, Cheb, Karlovy Vary a Sokolov, Nymburk, Jindřichův Hradec Litoměřice, Děčín, Přerov, Frýdek-Místek |
14. 2. - 20. 2. 2005 | Kroměříž, Uherské Hradiště, Vsetín a Zlín, Praha-východ, Praha-západ, Mělník, Rakovník, Plzeň-město, Plzeň-sever, Plzeň-jih, Hradec Králové, Teplice, Nový Jičín |
21․ 2. - 27. 2. 2005 | Česká Lípa, Jablonec nad Nisou, Liberec a Semily, Havlíčkův Brod, Jihlava, Pelhřimov, Třebíč a Žďár nad Sázavou, Kladno, Kolín, Kutná Hora Písek, Náchod, Bruntál |
28. 2. - 6. 3. 2005 | Mladá Boleslav, Příbram, Tábor, Prachatice, Strakonice, Ústí nad Labem, Chomutov, Most, Jičín, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Olomouc, Šumperk, Opava, Jeseník |
7. 3. - 13. 3. 2005 | Benešov, Beroun, Rokycany, České Budějovice, Klatovy, Český Krumlov,Trutnov, Pardubice, Chrudim, Svitavy a Ústí nad Orlicí, Ostrava-město |
14. 3. - 20. 3. 2005 | Praha 1 až 5, Blansko, Brno-město, Brno-venkov, Břeclav, Hodonín, Vyškov a Znojmo, Domažlice, Tachov, Louny, Prostějov, Karviná |
2005/6 | 6.2. - 12. 2. 2006 | Praha 1 až 5, Blansko, Brno-město, Brno-venkov, Břeclav, Hodonín, Vyškov a Znojmo, Domažlice, Tachov, Louny, Prostějov, Karviná |
13. 2. - 19. 2. 2006 | Praha 6 až 10, Cheb, Karlovy Vary a Sokolov, Nymburk, Jindřichův Hradec, Litoměřice, Děčín, Přerov, Frýdek-Místek |
20. 2. - 26. 2. 2006 | Kroměříž, Uherské Hradiště, Vsetín a Zlín, Praha-východ, Praha-západ, Mělník, Rakovník, Plzeň-město, Plzeň-sever, Plzeň-jih, Hradec Králové, Teplice, Nový Jičín |
27. 2. - 5. 3. 2006 | Česká Lípa, Jablonec nad Nisou, Liberec a Semily, Havlíčkův Brod, Jihlava, Pelhřimov, Třebíč a Žďár nad Sázavou, Kladno, Kolín, Kutná Hora Písek, Náchod, Bruntál |
6. 3. - 12. 3. 2006 | Mladá Boleslav, Příbram, Tábor, Prachatice, Strakonice, Ústí nad Labem, Chomutov, Most, Jičín, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Olomouc, Šumperk, Ostrava Jeseník |
13. 3. - 19. 3. 2006 | Benešov, Beroun, Rokycany, České Budějovice, Český Krumlov, Klatovy, Trutnov, Pardubice, Chrudim, Svitavy a Ústí nad Orlicí, Ostrava-město |
2006/7 | 5. 2. - 11. 2. 2007 | Benešov, Beroun, Rokycany, České Budějovice, Český Krumlov, Klatovy, Trutnov, Pardubice, Chrudim, Svitavy a Ústí nad Orlicí, Ostrava-město |
12. 2. - 18. 2. 2007 | Praha 1 až 5, Blansko, Brno-město, Brno-venkov, Břeclav, Hodonín, Vyškov a Znojmo, Domažlice, Tachov, Louny, Prostějov, Karviná |
19. 2. - 25. 2. 2007 | Praha 6 až 10, Cheb, Karlovy Vary a Sokolov, Nymburk, Jindřichův Hradec, Litoměřice, Děčín, Přerov, Frýdek-Místek |
26. 2. - 4. 3. 2007 | Kroměříž, Uherské Hradiště, Vsetín a Zlín, Praha-východ, Praha-západ, Mělník, Rakovník, Plzeň-město, Plzeň-sever, Plzeň-jih, Hradec Králové, Teplice, Nový Jičín |
5. 3. - 11. 3. 2007 | Česká Lípa, Jablonec nad Nisou, Liberec a Semily, Havlíčkův Brod, Jihlava, Pelhřimov, Třebíč a Žďár nad Sázavou, Kladno, Kolín, Kutná Hora, Písek, Náchod, Bruntál |
12. 3. - 18. 3. 2007 | Mladá Boleslav, Příbram, Tábor, Český Krumlov, Prachatice, Strakonice, Ústí nad Labem, Chomutov, Most, Jičín, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Olomouc, Šumperk, Opava, Jeseník |
2007/8 | 4. 2. - 10.2. 2008 | Mladá Boleslav, Příbram, Tábor, Prachatice, Strakonice, Ústí nad Labem, Chomutov, Most, Jičín, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Olomouc, Šumperk, Opava, Jeseník |
11. 2 - 17.2. 2008 | Benešov, Beroun, Rokycany, České Budějovice, Klatovy, Český Krumlov, Trutnov, Pardubice, Chrudim, Svitavy a Ústí nad Orlicí, Ostrava-město |
18. 2. - 24. 2. 2008 | Praha 1 až 5, Blansko, Brno-město, Brno-venkov, Břeclav, Hodonín, Vyškov a Znojmo, Domažlice, Tachov, Louny, Prostějov, Karviná |
25. 2. - 2. 3. 2008 | Praha 6 až 10, Cheb, Karlovy Vary a Sokolov, Nymburk, Jindřichův Hradec, Litoměřice, Děčín, Přerov, Frýdek-Místek |
3. 3. - 9. 3. 2008 | Kroměříž, Uherské Hradiště, Vsetín a Zlín, Praha-východ, Praha-západ, Mělník, Rakovník, Plzeň-město, Plzeň-sever, Plzeň-jih, Hradec Králové, Teplice, Nový Jičín |
10. 3. - 16. 3. 2008 | Česká Lípa, Jablonec nad Nisou, Liberec a Semily, Havlíčkův Brod, Jihlava, Pelhřimov, Třebíč a Žďár nad Sázavou, Kladno, Kolín, Kutná Hora, Písek, Náchod, Bruntál |
2008/9 | 2. 2. - 8. 2. 2009 | Česká Lípa, Jablonec nad Nisou, Liberec a Semily, Havlíčkův Brod, Jihlava, Pelhřimov, Třebíč a Žďár nad Sázavou, Kladno, Kolín, Kutná Hora, Písek, Náchod, Bruntál |
9. 2. - 15. 2. 2009 | Mladá Boleslav, Příbram, Tábor, Prachatice, Strakonice, Ústí nad Labem, Chomutov, Most, Jičín, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Olomouc, Šumperk, Opava, Jeseník |
16. 2. - 22. 2. 2009 | Benešov, Beroun, Rokycany, České Budějovice, Klatovy, Český Krumlov, Trutnov, Pardubice, Chrudim, Svitavy a Ústí nad Orlicí, Ostrava-město |
23. 2. - 1. 3. 2009 | Praha 1 až 5, Blansko, Brno-město, Brno-venkov, Břeclav, Hodonín, Vyškov a Znojmo, Domažlice, Tachov, Louny, Prostějov, Karviná |
2. 3. - 8. 3. 2009 | Praha 6 až 10, Cheb, Karlovy Vary a Sokolov, Nymburk, Jindřichův Hradec, Litoměřice, Děčín Přerov, Frýdek-Místek |
9. 3. - 15. 3. 2009 | Kroměříž, Uherské Hradiště, Vsetín a Zlín, Praha-východ, Praha-západ, Mělník, Rakovník, Plzeň-město, Plzeň-sever, Plzeň-jih, Hradec Králové, Teplice, Nový Jičín“. |